October 4, 2019

Please reload

Recent Posts

Below are the listing of winners of the 30 Week Club.

Week One - December 7, 2019

$30 Winner - Anne Graziano - Union #262

$20 Winner - Bob Krupski - St....

30 Week Club Weekly Winners

December 17, 2019

1/10
Please reload

Featured Posts

30 Week Club Weekly Winners

December 17, 2019

Below are the listing of winners of the 30 Week Club.

 

Week One - December 7, 2019

$30 Winner - Anne Graziano - Union #262

$20 Winner - Bob Krupski - St. Lawrence #263

$10 Winner - Gina Gilchrist - Union #264

 

Special Holiday Drawing - December 12, 2019

$50 Winner - Al Redondo - Warren

$25 Winner - Kathy Distefano

$25 Winner - Janice Sorge

 

Week Two - December 14, 2019

$30 Winner - Vicki Bird - Don Bosco, Newton

$20 Winner - Marion Hurst - Immaculate Conception

$10 Winner - Anne Graziano - Union #262

 

 

Week Three - December 21, 2019

$30 Winner - Joanne Brigandi - St. Bernadettes

$20 Winner - Debbie Vagel - Hopewell

$10 Winner - Patricia Taylor - Warren

 

Week Four - December 28, 2019

$30 Winner - Marge Kenter - St. John's

$20 Winner - Bernie Kascelnicki - St. David the King

$10 Winner - Karen and Pete Giantomasi - St. Anthony's

 

Week Five - January 4, 2020

$30 Winner - Barbara Wantuch - Immaculate

$20 Winner - Susan Kadar - Don Bosco Newton

$10 Winner - Jessi Liotta - Long Valley

 

Week Six - January 11, 2020

$30 Winner - Maeve McVeigh - Long Valley

$20 Winner - Yvonne Shimshock - Somerville

$10 Winner - Janet Tussey - General Judson

 

Week Seven - January 18, 2020

$30 Winner - Eva Grish - OLP

$20 Winner - Katrina Larsen - Immaculate Conception

$10 Winner - Janice Kobesto - OLV

 

Week Eight - January 25, 2020

$30 Winner - Greg Bird - Don Bosco, Newton

$20 Winner - Kathleen Finn - St. David the King

$10 Winner - Anita Polfemus, Sue Dillon, Betty Preston - Parsippany

 

Week Nine - February 1, 2020

$30 Winner - Cathy Cupon - Warren

$20 Winner - Parsippany Auxilary

$10 Winner - Louise DiPierro - St. James

 

Week Ten - February 8, 2020

$30 Winner - Eileen and Dave Nicholson - St. Anthony's

$20 Winner - Heather Horrecker - Spotswood K of C

$10 Winner - Annamarie Kropiewnicki - Union

 

Week Eleven - February 15, 2020

$30 Winner - Dotty Copra - Immaculate

$20 Winner - Joanne Deluca - OLP N. Brunswick

$10 Winner - Eileen and Dave Nicholson - St. Anthony's

 

Week Twelve - February 22, 2020

$30 Winner - Kat DeNero - Immaculate

$20 Winner - Pam Joyce - Union

$10 Winner - Dotty Copra - Immaculate

 

Week Thirteen - February 29, 2020

$30 Winner - Louise DiPierro - St. James

$20 Winner - Janet and Albert Maaco - St. Anthony's

$10 Winner - Debbie Cangro - Warren

 

Week Fourteen - March 7, 2020

$30 Winner - Joanna Shuhan - Long Valley

$20 Winner - Liz Straub - General Judson

$10 Winner - Brett Boon - St. Anthony's

 

Week Fifteen- March 14, 2020

$30 Winner - Paul Leone - Warren

$20 Winner - Cathe Nicholson - St. Anthony's

$10 Winner - Carol Bohinski - St. James

 

Week Sixteen - March 21, 2020

$30 Winner - Anne Graziano - Union

$20 Winner - Linda Talnagi - St. James

$10 Winner - Kathleen Fein - St David

 

Week Seventeen - March 28, 2020

$30 Winner - Dotty Capra - Immaculate Conception

$20 Winner - Gerre Kosloski - St. Lawrence

$10 Winner - Susan Deegan - Immaculate Conception

 

Week Eighteen - April 4, 2020

$30 Winner - Joanne LoPiccolo - General Judson

$20 Winner - Beth Fournier - St. Anthony's

$10 Winner - Chris Hanning - OLP North Brunswick

 

Week Nineteen - April 11, 2020

$30 Winner - Anne Koppelmur - Don Bosco

$20 Winner - Kathy Nolan - Parsippany

$10 Winner - Yvonne Shemshock - Sommerville

 

Week Twenty - April 18, 2020

$30 Winner - Vincent T. Lombardi Auxiliary

$20 Winner - Greg Bird - Don Bosco Newton

$10 Winner - Stephen Krupski - St. Laurence

 

Week Twenty One - April 25, 2020

$30 Winner - Miriam Montague - Don Bosco Newton

$20 Winner - Karen Bruno and John Canning - St. Anthony's

$10 Winner - Lola Abbondandolo - Hopewell

 

Week Twenty Two - May 2, 2020

$30 Winner - Debbie Wickham - St. Anthony's

$20 Winner - Pam Joyce - Union

$10 Winner - Kathy Jessen - St. Bernadette's

 

Week Twenty Three - May 9, 2020

$30 Winner -  Kathy Simons - Fr. Kaupaun

$20 Winner - Susan Dugan - Immaculate Conception

$10 Winner - Bernie Kascelnick - St. David the King

 

Week Twenty Four - May 16, 2020

$30 Winner - Joann DeLuca - Our Lady of Peace

$20 Winner - Melissa Bayani - Immaculate Conception

$10 Winner - Patricia Taylor - Warren

 

Week Twenty Five - May 23, 2020

$30 Winner - Eileen Pitzer - Our Lady of Peace

$20 Winner - Midwest Chapter

$10 Winner - Lucinda Coretice - St. Bernadette

 

Week Twenty Six - May 30, 2020

$30 Winner - Carol Bohinski - St. James

$20 Winner - Lilly Zammit - St. Bernadette

$10 Winner - Marge Kenter - St. John's

 

Week Twenty Seven - June 6, 2020

$30 Winner - Al Redondo - Warren

$20 Winner - Kathy Barbiere - Don Bosco Newton

$10 Winner - Gina Gilchrist - Union

 

Week Twenty Eight - June 13, 2020

$30 Winner -Kevin McFarland - Somerville

$20 Winner - John Lee - Long Valley

$10 Winner - Fran Corcionne - Union

 

Week Twenty Nine - June 20, 2020

$30 Winner - Claire Meloscia - St. Anthony's

$20 Winner - John Lee - Long Valley

$10 Winner - Liz Straub - General Judson

 

Week Thirty - June 27, 2020

$500 Winner - AnnMarie Kropewnicki - Union

$100 Winner - Jayne Prell - Vincent Lombardi

$100 Winner - Eileen and Dave Nicholson - St. Anthony's

$50 Winner - Elena Espada - Our Lady of Peace North Brunswick

$50 Winner - Brett Boon - St. Anthony's

$50 Winner - Bryan Lesak - St. Anthony's

$50 Winner - Katrina Larsen - Immaculate Conception

$25 Winner - Fran Corcionne - Union

$25 Winner - Kat DeNero - Immaculate Conception

$25 Winner - Kathleen Holmes - Union

$25 Winner - Kathleen Holmes - Union

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Please reload

Follow Us
Please reload

Search By Tags